Schema

Vår 2020 

Måndag
17.30 – 18.15    Spinning                           Mia                Spinningsalen
18.20 – 18.50    Core&More/hantlar          Mia                Spinningsalen
18.30 – 19.30     Pumping                          Ullis               Stora salen
19.00 – 19.45     Spinning                          Helen             Spinningsalen
15.45 – 17.00    Stationsträning                Emma            Stora salen – OBS! v.14-18

Tisdag
17.30 – 18.15     Spinning                          Malin B            Spinningsalen
17.30 – 18.20     Aerobic Mix                     Mia                   Stora salen
18.30 – 19.10     Tabata Station                 Mia                   Stora salen
16.45 – 17.45     Gyminfo                           Emma               Gymmet  – OBS! v.14-18
18.00 – 19.00     Gyminfo                           Emma               Gymmet  – OBS! v.14-18


Onsdag
06.00 – 06.45     Spinning                          Malin H              Spinningsalen
17.30 – 18.15     Spinning                          Mia                     Spinningsalen
17.30 – 18.20     Pumping                          Ullis                    Stora salen
18.20 – 18.55    Core&More/gymband      Mia                     Spinningsalen
18.30 – 19.05     Dance Aerobics              Ullis                    Stora salen

Torsdag
17.15 – 18.20    PowerYoga                        Lisa                    Stora salen
17.30 – 18.20    Spinning                            Mia                     Spinningsalen
18.30 – 19.10    Core&More/pilatesbollar  Mia                     Stora salen
16.00 – 17.00     Gyminfo                            Emma                Gymmet  – OBS! v.14-18

Fredag
06.00 – 06.45    Spinning                          Malin H                Spinningsalen
16.30 – 17.10    FredagsFys                     Ullis                     Stora salen
17.15 – 18.00    TGIF Spinning                 Malin B                Spinningsalen
17.15 – 18.00    Step Up                            Ullis                     Stora salen

Söndag
16.30 – 17.30    Spinning                         Karin                    Spinningsalen
17.30 – 18.45    Poweryoga                     Lisa                      Stora salen